Back to Auction
Bid History for: Lot #62 - Authenticated 1955 Brooklyn Dodgers Ebbets Field Limited Edition Signed & Numbered Lithograph # 220/1955
User Time Amount Info
auctionleslie 05/04/23 10:03AM $25.00 Proxy bid was placed for auctionleslie in response to a bid by IAM3RD
auctionleslie 05/04/23 8:44AM $22.00 Proxy bid was was placed for auctionleslie in response to a bid by Mcbilly
auctionleslie 05/04/23 8:44AM $20.00 Proxy bid was was placed for auctionleslie in response to a bid by Mcbilly
auctionleslie 05/02/23 1:32PM $16.00 auctionleslie outbid the previous bid by kevindunn
Join Our Email List

Sign-up for our Email list to start treasure hunting.

Share our site with your friends.